©2019 by Conestoga Boys Lacrosse. Proudly created with Wix.com

LACROSSE HONORS & AWARDS (1974-2019)

CONESTOGA BOYS LACROSSE HONORS (1974-2018)

  • 1974  Hedden Miller:  Senior, All Star Game

  • 1975 John Miller:  Senior Midfield, All Star Team

  • 1975  Pete Goodall:  Junior Attack, All Public League

  • 1976 Glen Blumenthal:  Senior Defense,  Honorable Mention All State

  • 1977 Andy Pillion:  SeniorAttack, All Star Game, Honorable Mention All State

  • 1978 Rich Wallace:  Senior Attack, All Star Game

  • 1979 Vince Bendinelli:  Senior Defense, 2nd Team Central League

  • 1979 Wade McDevitt:  Soph Attack,  2nd Team Central League

  • 1980 Wade McDevitt, Junior Attack, 1st Team Central League

  • 1981 Bill Cline:  Senior Attack, 2nd Team Central League

  • 1981 Chris Ross:  Senior Midfield, 1st Team Central League

  • 1981 Dean Machikas, Senior Defense, 1st Team Central League

  • 1981 Doug Swope:  Senior Defense, 2nd Team Central League

  • 1981 Paul Roche:  Senior Midfield, 2nd Team Central League

  • 1981 Scott McElwee, Senior Attack, 1st Team Central League

  • 1982 Mike Williams:  SeniorAttack, 2nd Team Central League

  • 1982 Tim Whiting:  SeniorDefense, 2nd Team Central League

  • 1983 Brian Trapani:  SeniorDefense, 2nd Team Central League, All Mainline

  • 1983 Bruce Sopko:  SeniorMidfield, Honorable Mention All State, 1st Team Central League, All Mainline

  • 1984 Andy MacAleer:  SeniorAttack, 2nd Team Central League

  • 1984 Jim Stanley:  Senior Defense, 2nd Team Central League

  • 1985 Joe Dannaker:  Senior Attack, All State, 1st Team Central League, All Mainline

  • 1986 Mark Henderson,  Senior Midfield, All State, 1st Team Central League, All Mainline

  • 1987 Craig Driver:  Soph Defense, All State, 1st Team Central League, All Mainline

  • 1987 Jim Higgins:  Senior Goalie, 2nd Team Central League

  • 1987 Kirk Thibault:  Senior Midfield, 2nd Team Central League

  • 1988 Brian Meyer:  SeniorAttack, Honorable Mention All Mainline

  • 1988 Ched Steele:  Senior Midfield, Honorable Mention All Mainline

  • 1988 Craig Driver:  Junior Defense, 2nd Team Central League, All Mainline

  • 1988 Greg Traynor:  Frosh Attack, Honorable Mention All Mainline

  • 1988 Matt Tousignant:  Junior Midfield, All State, 1st Team Central League, All Mainline

  • 1989 Bill Bruce:  Junior Defense, 2nd Team Central League

  • 1989Brandt HodgsonSeniorMidfieldAll State, 1st Team Central League

  • 1989 Craig Driver:   SeniorDefense, All American, All State, 1st Team Central League

  • 1989 Greg Traynor:  Soph. Attack, 2nd Team Central League

  • 1989 Matt Tousignant:  Senior Midfield, All American, All State, 1st Team Central League, MVP Central League

  • 1989 Steve Lundmark:  JuniorMidfield, 2nd Team Central League

  • 1989 Todd Cliggett:   SeniorMidfield, 1st Team Central League,2nd Team All State

  • 1990 Brent Meyer:  1st Team Central League, 1st Team All Main Line, All State, PSLA Senior All Star Team

  • 1990 George Major:  Junior Defense, 2nd Team Central League

  • 1990 Greg Traynor:  All American, All State, 1st Team Central League, MVP Central League, 1st Team All Main Line

  • 1990 Steve Lehman:  All State, 1st Team Central League, 1st Team All Main Line

  • 1990 Steve Lundmark:  All American, All State, 1st Team Central League, PSLA Senior All Star Team, 1st Team All Main Line

  • 1991 Eric Stagnaro:  Junior Attack, 2nd Team Central League

  • 1991 Greg Traynor:  Senior Attack, All State, 1st Team Central League

  • 1991 Steve Lehman:  Senior Attack, All American, All State, 1st Team Central League

  • 1992 Aaron Van Horn:  Junior Defense, All State, 1st Team Central League

  • 1992 Damien Ramondo:  SeniorMidfield, 2nd Team Central League

  • 1993 Aaron Van Horn:  Senior Defense, 1st Team All American, 1st Team All State, 1st Team Central League,1st Team Main line

  • 1993 Andrew McGeorge:  Junior Defense, 2nd Team Central League

  • 1993 Ryan McGeorge:  Senior Midfielder, 1st Team All American,1st Team All State,1st Team All Central,1st Team All Main Line

  • 1994 Andrew McGeorge:  Senior Defense, All State, 1st Team Central League

  • 1994 Mike Young:  Junior Midfield, All State, 1st Team Central League

  • 1995 Mike Young:  Senior Midfield, 2nd Team Central League

  • 1996J.P. McGarrity:  JuniorDefense, 2nd Team Central League

  • 1997 Brad Meyer:  Senior Midfield, 2nd Team Central League

  • 1997 Ryan Berger:  Junior Attack, All State, 1st Team Central League

  • 1998 Chris Bickel:  Senior Attack, All State, 1st Team Central League

  • 1998 Ryan Berger:  SeniorAttack, All State, 1st Team Central League

  • 1998 Scott Cappelli, Junior Attack, 2nd Team Central League

  • 1999 Brandon Meyer:  Junior Attack, All Mainline

  • 1999 Mike Wham:  Junior Defense, All Mainline

  • 2004 Blaine Meyer:  Senior Midfield, PSLA Sr. All Star Game, Honorable Mention Main Line

  • 2004 Doug Himmelreich:  Senior Attack,1st Team Main Line, 2nd Team Chester County

  • 2004 Kevin Kubicek:  Junior Defense, 1st Team Main Line, Honorable Mention Chester County

  • 2004 Kevin Murphy:  Senior Defense, Academic All American, PSLA Sr. All Star Game

  • 2004 Mark Herzlich:  Sophomore Attack, Honorable Mention Chester County 

  • 2004 Nick Hjelm, Junior Attack, Honorable Mention Chester County, Honorable Mention Main Line

  • 2004 Rob Bassett, Junior Midfield, 2nd Team Main Line 

  • 2004 Todd Cochran:  Junior Midfield, 1st Team All Central League, 1st Team Main Line, 1st Team Chester County

  • 2004 Trevor Hooper:  Junior Defense, 2nd Team All Central League

  • 2005 Kevin Kubicek:  Senior Defense, 2nd Team All Central League, 2nd Team All Main Line

  • 2005 Merk Herzlich:  Junior Midfield, 2nd Team All Central League

  • 2005 PT Ricci:  Senior Defense, 2nd Team All State, 1st Team All Central, 1st Team All Main Line

  • 2005 Rob Bassett:  Senior Attack,  2nd Team All Central League, 1st Team All Main Line

  • 2005 Todd Cochran:  Senior Midfield, 2nd Team All State, 1st Team All Central League, 1st Team All Main Line

  • 2006 Brandon Dunn:  Junior Midfield, 2nd Team All Central, 1st Team All Main Line

  • 2006 Brian Ikeda:  Senior Defense, 1st Team All Central, 1st Team All State, All EPSLA, 1st Team All Main Line

  • 2006 Dylan Cottone:  Senior Defense, Honorable Mention All Mainline

  • 2006Eddie  Pappo:  Senior Goalie, 2nd Team All Central, 2nd Team All Main Line

  • 2006 Joey Long:  Junior Midfield, 1st Team All Central, 2nd Team All Main Line

  • 2006 John Fiori:  Senior Attack, 1st Team All Central, 1st Team All State, All EPSLA, 2nd Team All Main Line

  • 2006 Kit Block:  Senior Midfield, Honorable Mention All Mainline

  • 2006 Max Hjelm:  Junior Attack, 2nd Team All Central, 1st Team All Main Line

  • 2006 Packy Campbell:  Junior Defense, 2nd Team All Central, Honorable Mention All Main Line

  • 2007 Alex Floeck:  Junior Midfield, 2nd Team Central, Honorable Mention All Main Line

  • 2007 Billy Davis:  SeniorLSM, 1st Team Central, 2nd Team All Main Line

  • 2007 Brandon Dunn:  Senior Midfield, 1st Team Central, 2nd Team All Main Line

  • 2007Joe LongSeniorMidfieldAll EPSLA, 1st Team Central, National Showcase, All Main Line 

  • 2007 Mat Doughtery:  Junior Attack, 2nd Team Central, Honorable Mention All Main Line

  • 2007 Max Hjelm:  Senior Attack, All American, All EPSLA, 1st Team Central, All Main Line

  • 2007 Mike Bronzino:  Sophomore Defense, 2nd Team Central, Honorable Mention All Main Line

  • 2007 Packy Campbell:  Senior Defense, 1st Team Central, All Main Line

  • 2007 Pete Fox:  Senior Goalie, 2nd Team All Main Line

  • 2008 Alex Floeck:  Senior Midfield, 2nd Team Central League, All Main Line Honorable Mention

  • 2008 Brendan Burke:  Senior Midfield, All EPSLA, 1st Team Central League, 1st Team All Main Line

  • 2008 Greg Santulli:  Senior LSM, All Main Line Honorable Mention

  • 2008 James Bassett,  Senior Defense, All Main Line Honorable Mention

  • 2008 Jared Siravo:  Senior Defense, 2nd Team All Main Line 

  • 2008 Matt Dougherty:  Senior Attack, 2nd Team All Main Line

  • 2008 Mike Bronzino, Junior Defense, All EPSLA, 1st Team Central League, 1st Team All Main Line

  • 2008 Paul Mita:  Junior Attack, 2nd Team Central League, 1st Team All Main Line

  • 2008 Pete Fox:  Senior Goalie, 1st Team Central League

  • 2008 Phil Cudeback: Junior LSM, 2nd Team Central League

  • 2008 Stephen Zecca:  Senior Attack, 2nd Team All Main Line

  • 2009 Austin Rogusky:  Junior Attack, All American, All EPSLA, 1st Team All Central League

  • 2009 Brian Dailey:  Sophomore LSM, 1st Team Central League

  • 2009 Jason Klunder:  Junior Midfield, 2nd Team All Central League

  • 2009 Mat Smith:  Junior Attack, 2nd Team All Central League

  • 2009 Mike Bronzino:  Senior Defense, All American, All EPSLA, 1st Team All Central League

  • 2009 Nick Shea:  Senior Goalie, George Kruse Sportsmanship Award

  • 2009 Paul Mita:  Senior Attack, 2nd Team All Central League

  • 2009 Pete Bowers:  Junior Midfield, Honorable Mention Central League

  • 2009 Pete Zonino:  Junior Goalie, Honorable Mention Central League

  • 2009 Phil Cuddeback:  Senior Defense,  2nd Team All Central League

  • 2009 Ryan Buttenbaum:  Junior Midfield, Honorable Mention Central League

  • 2009 Ryan Lord:  Junior Midfield, ALL EPSLA, 1st Team Central League

  • 2009 Travis Armiger:  Senior Midfield, Academic All American

  • 2010 Austin Campbell:   Senior Defense, 2nd Team All Central, 2nd Team All Main Line, Pioneer Award

  • 2010 Austin Rogusky:  Senior Midfield, All Central League Honorable Mention

  • 2010 Ben KarrJ:  unior Defense, All Central Honorable Mention, Conestoga Rookie of the Year

  • 2010 Brad Herzlich:  Senior Midfield, Academic All American, Ryan Paul Weidler Memorial Award

  • 2010 Brian Dailey:  Junior LSM, All American, All EPSLA, 1st Team All Central, ESPN Rise Top 40 Selection, Conestoga Ball Hawk Award

  • 2010C asey Ikeda:  Senior Defense, All American, All EPSLA, Under Armour Senior All American, 1st Team All Central, 1st Team All Main Line, Conestoga Top Defensive Player

  • 2010 Jason Klunder:  Senior Midfield, Academic All American, All Central Honorable Mention, Honorable Mention All Main Line

  • 2010 Jeffrey Chu:  Senior Attack, Academic All American

  • 2010 Kevin Rudd:  Junior Midfield, All Central Honorable Mention

  • 2010 Matt Smith:  Senior Attack, All EPSLA, 1st Team All Central, US Marine Corps Distinguished Athlete Award, Conestoga Top Offensive Player, 1st Team All Main Line

  • 2010 Pete Zonino,  SeniorGoalie, All EPSLA, 1st Team All Central, Conestoga MVP, 2nd Team All Main Line

  • 2010 Peter Bowers:  Senior Midfield, 2nd Team All Central, 2nd Team All Main Line, Unsung Hero Award

  • 2010 Ryan Buttenbaum;  Senior Midfield, All American, All EPSLA, 1st Team All Central, Conestoga MVP, 1st Team All Main Line (player of the year) Conestoga Ball Hawk Award

  • 2010 Ryan Lord:  Senior Midfield, All American, All EPSLA, 1st Team All Central, 2nd Team All Main Line

  • 2010Tanner Scott:  Junior Midfield, 2nd Team All Central

  • 2010 Tyler Brooke:  Sophomore Attack, Conestoga Rookie of the Year, Honorable Mention All Main Line

  • 2011 Ben Karr:  Senior Defense, US Lacrosse All-American, All EPSLA, 1st Team All-Central, Conestoga Defensive Player of the Year, 1st Team All-Main Line, ESPN RISE All-American Honorable Mention, 1st Team All-Chester Co, 1st Team Defense PhillyLacrosse.com

  • 2011 Billy Flatley:  Senior Midfield, 2nd Team All-Central, Conestoga Pioneer Award, 1st Team All-Main Line, 2nd Team All-Chester Co, Conestoga Captain

  • 2011 Bradlee Lord:  Junior Attack, 1st Team All-Central, Conestoga Offensive Player of the Year, 2nd Team All-Main Line, 1st Team All-Chester Co

  • 2011 Brian Dailey:  SeniorLSM, US Lacrosse All-American, Under Armour All American Team Selection, All EPSLA, All Central League Player of the Year, 1st Team All-Central, Conestoga MVP, 1st Team All-Main Line, ESPN RISE All-American First Team, All-Chester Co Player of the Year, PhillyLacrosse.com Player of the Year, Conestoga Captain

  • 2011 Connor Frisina:  Junior Attack, US Lacrosse All-American, All EPSLA, 1st Team All-Central, 2nd Team All-Main Line, ESPN RISE All-American Honorable Mention, 1st Team All-Chester Co, 1st Team Attack PhillyLacrosse.com

  • 2011 Jack Honebrink:  Senior Attack, Conestoga Herzlich Family Award

  • 2011Jamie Ikeda:  Junior Defense, All-Central Honorable Mention, 2nd Team All-Chester Co

  • 2011 John Lopes:  Senior Goalie, Honorable Mention All-Main Line, All-Chester Co Honorable Mention

  • 2011 Jordan Klunder:  Junior Midfield, Conestoga Unsung Hero Award

  • 2011 Kevin Rudd, Senior Midfield, 2nd Team All-Central, 2nd Team All-Main Line, 2nd Team All-Chester Co, Conestoga Captain

  • 2011 Miles Thomas:  Junior LSM, Conestoga Most Improved

  • 2011 Robbie Zonino:  Sophomore Goalie, Conestoga Rookie of the Year, All-Chester Co Honorable Mention

  • 2011 Tanner Scott:  Senior Midfield, All EPSLA, 1st Team All-Central, Conestoga Pioneer Award, 1st Team All-Main Line, 1st Team All-Chester Co, Conestoga Captain

  • 2011 Tyler Brooke:  Junior Attack, 2nd Team All-Central, 2nd Team All-Main Line, ESPN RISE All-American Honorable Mention, 2nd Team All-Chester Co

  • 2011 Zach Gregory:  Junior FOGO, 2nd Team All-Central; Conestoga Ball Hawk Award, All-Chester Co Honorable Mention

  • 2012 Adam Goins:  Senior Midfield, 1st Team All-Central, All EPSLA, Ryan Paul Weidler Scholar Athlete Memorial Award, Conestoga Herzlich Family Award, 2nd Team All-Main Line

  • 2012 Andrew DeStefano:  Junior Midfield, Conestoga Unsung Hero Award

  • 2012 Bradlee Lord:  Senior Attack, US Lacrosse All-American, Under Armour All American Team Selection, 1st Team All-Central, All EPSLA, Conestoga MVP, Phila Inquirer 1st Team All Southeast, 1st Team All-Main Line

  • 2012 Carson Scott:  Junior Defense, Conestoga Unsung Hero Award, All-Main Line Honorable Mention

  • 2012 Connor Frisina:  Senior Attack, Under Armour All American Team Selection, 2nd Team All-Central, Conestoga Coaches Award, 100 Career Goals, Phila Inquirer 2nd Team All Southeast, 1st Team All-Main Line

  • 2012 Jamie Ikeda:  Senior Defense, US Lacrosse All-American, Under Armour All American Team Selection, 1st Team All-Central, All EPSLA, US Army Reserve National Scholar Athlete Award, Conestoga Defensive Player of the Year, Phila Inquirer 1st Team All Southeast, 1st Team All-Main Line 

  • 2012 Jared Jacobs:  Senior FOGO, All-Central Honorable Mention, Conestoga Ball Hawk Award, All-Main Line Honorable Mention

  • 2012 Jordan Klunder:  Senior Midfield, Conestoga Pioneer Award, 2nd Team All-Main Line

  • 2012Miles ThomasSeniorLSM Under Armour All American Team Selection, 1st Team All-Central, All EPSLA, Conestoga MVP, Phila Inquirer 1st Team All Southeast, 2nd Team All-Main Line

  • 2012 Nick Prestipino:  Junior Defense, Conestoga Unsung Hero Award

  • 2012 Patrick Riley:  Senior Defense,  Sons of the American Revolution Award

  • 2012 Robbie Zonino:  Junior Goalie, All-Central Honorable Mention, All-Main Line Honorable Mention

  • 2012 Spencer Vogt:  Senior Midfield, Conestoga Unsung Hero Award 

  • 2012 Tim Langerhans:  Junior Midfield, Conestoga Unsung Hero Award

  • 2012 Tyler Brooke:  Senior Attack, US Lacrosse All-American, 1st Team All-Central, All EPSLA, Conestoga Offensive Player of the Year, 100 Career Goals, Phila Inquirer 2nd Team All Southeast, 1st Team All-Main Line

  • 2012Zach Paro:  Senior Defense, Conestoga Most Improved Player 

  • 2013 Christian Jobs:  Senior Midfield, All Central League Honorable Mention

  • 2013 Jake Scott:  Junior Attack, 2nd Team All Central League

  • 2013 Nick Prestipino:  Senior Defense, All Central League Honorable Mention

  • 2013 Nick Reitnour:  Senior Defense, Academic All American

  • 2013 Pierre Atkinson:  Junior Midfield, All Central League Honorable Mention

  • 2013Robbie  Zonino:  Senior Goalie, 1st Team All Central League

  • 2013 Tim Langerhans:  Senior LSM, 1st Team All Central League, All EPLCA

  • 2013 Zack Schleicher:  Senior Midfield, All Central League Honorable Mention

  • 2014 Alex Mezey:  Senio rAttack, Honorable Mention Central League

  • 2014 Chris Brady:  Junior Midfield, Honorable Mention Central League

  • 2014 Connor Campbell:  Senior Defense, 2nd Team All Central League

  • 2014 Jake Scott:  Senior Attack, Academic All American, First Team All Central League, 

  • 2014 Matt Schleicher:  Junior Attack, 2nd Team All Central League

  • 2014 Parke Schweiter:  Junior Defense, Honorable Mention Central League 

  • 2015 Brant Pittman:  Junior Midfield, Honorable Mention Central League

  • 2015 Chris Brady:  Senior Midfield, Honorable Mention Central League

  • 2015 Greg Taicher:  Senior Attack, Honorable Mention Central League

  • 2015 Jack Reilly:  Junior Defense, 2nd Team All Central League

  • 2015 Parke Schweiter:  Senior Defense, George Kruse Sportsmanship Award, 2nd Team All Central League

  • 2015 Sam Bouhdary:  Junior Defense, Honorable Mention Central League

  • 2015 Sam Friedman:  Senior LSM, Honorable Mention Central League

  • 2015 Tommy Sopko:  Sophomore Attack, Honorable Mention Central League

  • 2016 Brant Pittman:  Senior Midfield, 2nd Team All Central League

  • 2016 Evan Snyder:  Senior Attack, Academic All American

  • 2016 Henry Berg:  Junior Attack, Honorable Mention All Central League

  • 2016 Jack Reilly:  Senior Defense,  All American, All EPLCA, 1st Team All Central League

  • 2016 James Reilly:  Sophomore Midfield, 1st Team All Central League

  • 2016 Sam Bouhdary:  Senior LSM,  Honorable Mention All Central League

  • 2016 Tate Kienzle:  Sophomore Midfield, Honorable Mention All Central League

  • 2016 Tommy Sopko:  Junior Attack, 2nd Team All Central League

  • 2017 Henry Berg:  Senior Attack, 1st Team All Central League

  • 2017James Reilly:  Junior Midfield, 1st Team All Central League

  • 2017 Joe Walton:  Junior LSM, Honorable Mention Central League

  • 2017 Matt Moran:   Senior Defense, Academic All American

  • 2017 Scott MacMillan:  Junior Goalie, Honorable Mention Central League

  • 2017 Scott Smith:  Freshman Defense, 2nd Team All Central League

  • 2017 Tate Kienzle:   Junior Midfield, Honorable Mention Central League

  • 2017 Tommy Sopko:  Senior Attack, All EPSLA, US Lacrosse All American, 1st Team All Central League

  • 2018 Tate Kienzle:  Senior Attack, 1st Team All Central League, All EPLCA, Team Offensive Player of the Year

  • 2018 Sean Bailey:  Senior Midfield, 1st Team All Central League, Ball Hawk Award

  • 2018 Mikey Prestipino:  Sophomore Defense, 1st Team All Central League, All EPLCA, US Lacrosse All American, All Southeastern PA Lacrosse

  • 2018 Scott Smith:  Sophomore Defense, 1st Team All Central League

  • 2018 James Reilly:  Senior FOGO, 1st Team All Central League, All EPLCA, US Lacrosse All American, Team MVP, All Southeastern PA Lacrosse

  • 2018 Joey Walton:  Senior LSM, 1st Team All Central League, All EPLCA, Pioneer Award For Leadership

  • 2018 Scott MacMillan:  Senior Goalie, 2nd Team All Central League, Team Defensive Player of the Year

  • 2018 Nick Braendel:  Senior Midfield, 2nd Team All Central League, Coaches Award

  • 2018 Will Schnorr:  JuniorAttack, Honorable Mention All Central League

  • 2018 Kent Hjelm:  SeniorAttack, US Lacrosse Academic All American, Work Horse Award

  • 2018 Cliff Madden:  Senior Midfield, US Lacrosse Academic All American, Herzlich Family Award

  • 2018 Chris Cara:  Senior Attack, Most Improved Player Award

  • 2018 Kyle Nicholson:  Senior Midfield, Most Improved Player Award

  • 2018 Ryan Bailey:  SeniorDefense, Pioneer Award for Leadership

  • 2018 Barrett Pittman, Senior Defense, Coaches Award

  • 2018 Jackson Niness:  SeniorDefense, Coaches Award

  • 2018 Matt Logan:   Senior LSM, Work Horse Award

  • 2018 Nick Cost, Senior Midfield, Work Horse Award

  • 2019 Scott Smith, Junior Defense, US Lacrosse All American, All EPLCA, 1st Team All Central League, Team Most Valuable Player

  • 2019 Michael Prestipino, Junior Defense, US Lacrosse All American, All EPLCA, 1st Team All Central League, Team Defensive Player of the Year

  • 2019 Will Schnorr, Senior Attack, US Lacrosse Academic All American, 1st Team All Central League, Team Offensive Player of the Year

  • 2019 Jake Bouhdary, Senior LSM, All EPLCA, 1st Team All Central League, Herzlich Family Award

  • 2019  Brendan Murphy, Junior Attack, 2nd Team All Central League, Team Most Improved Player

  • 2019 Michael Jameison, Senior Defense, Honorable Mention All Central League, Pioneer Award for Leadership

  • 2019 PJ Hewitt, Senior Midfield, Honorable Mention All Central League, Ball Hawk Award

  • 2019 Liam Kirk, Junior Midfield, Honorable Mention All Central League, Team Work Horse Award

  • 2019 Mick Lee, Junior Goalie, Honorable Mention All Central League

  • 2019 Myles Pittman, Junior Defense, Team Most Improved Player Award

  • 2019 Will Bryan, Senior Attack, Pioneer Award for Leadership

  • 2019 Spencer Rosato, Senior Midfield, Coaches Award

  • 2019 Julian Grove, Senior Midfield, Coaches Award

  • 2019 Hugh Hinton, Senior Midfield, Team Work Horse Award